Skyview Lady Storm

Next Lady Storm Game In

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
6
Losses
0
Ties
0
Views: 101036


Leaderboard

Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerFGFGAFG%3Pts3PtsA3Pts%FTMFTAFT%RABSTPTSRPGAPGBPGSPGPPG
Tanariea Deloney 02000000000000000000
Skylar Groesbeck 717000002000000161600002.67
Ava Harman 60000011000000232300003.83
Maddie Hendricks 2200100320000007777000012.83
Emily Norton 2600210030000007676000012.67
Kazce Parks 3300160034000000116116000019.33
Alexis Perez 142510010000004400000.67
Remingtin Riley 2400700110000006666000011
Michelle Winters 3215000020000008800001.33
Page 1
  • Winito Athletics
  • Prep Sportswear