Skyview Lady Storm

Next Lady Storm Game In

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
17
Losses
7
Ties
0
Views: 115104
Upcoming Events:
April 2019
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerFGFGAFG%3Pts3PtsA3Pts%FTMFTAFT%RABSTPTSRPGAPGBPGSPGPPG
Mikelle Anthony 18118003008000000474700005.22
Tanariea Deloney 51241.672004000000161600000.8
Skylar Groesbeck 25550040014000000706800003.58
Ava Harman 222110000028000000687200003.13
Maddie Hendricks 980080077000000281281000012.22
Emily Norton 9419400781780011000000277277000012.04
Kazce Parks 8900430064000000285285000013.57
Alexis Perez 1811163.6410004000000505000002.17
Remingtin Riley 570015002900000016015800008.32
Michelle Winters 1152200002000000242400001.33
Page 1
  • Winito Athletics
  • Prep Sportswear